FL-HCC

CHF 150,00 Exkl. 7.7% MwSt.exkl. Versand
Auf Lager
SKU
7003925
Kategorie
ICT - Fiber Optics

PH-Palden Fiberlaunch FL-HQ-ECO-OM4-SC-ST-300

PH-Palden Fiberlaunch FL-HCC

Auf Lager (1 Stk.)

PH-Palden - FL-HQ-ECO-OM4-SC-ST-300

The Fiberlaunch ECO is a new development of an easy to use Fiber Optic launch cable on an economic price level but with best quality. It is available for all kinds of connectors and fibres (OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3 and OM4) up to 1000m. PH-Palden provides the ECO also as High Quality Version with steel armoured cables. The ECO is magnetic, so it holds on every metal part like 19“ racks. Also customizing with your own logo is available.
To each assemblied Fiberlaunch ECO PH-Palden provides a measurement protocol (IL,RL).
Also available: Hard carry case for 6 pcs. ECO, order code: FL-HCC

PH-Palden Fiberlaunch FL-HCC CControls
FL-HCC
Weitere Informationen
KategorieICT - Fiber Optics
MarkePH-Palden
TypeStandard PVC cables (ST)
Connector A / B (polish)LC / LC
Length150 m
Schreiben Sie eine Bewertung
Nur registrierte Benutzer können Bewertungen schreiben. Bitte loggen Sie sich ein oder erstellen Sie ein Konto
Kundenfragen
Keine Fragen
Bitte beachten Sie, dass nur angemeldete Benutzer Fragen stellen können
Fiberlaunch ECO Datasheet
Typ: pdf
Größe: 1.85 MB